Maria Fleischer, 1882

Name
Maria Fleischer
Given names
Maria
Surname
Fleischer
Married name
Maria Bergner
Also known as
Marie
Birth January 2, 1882 40 39
Address: Nr. 10
MarriageJosef BergnerView this family
November 21, 1908 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Bergner
June 13, 1909 (Age 27 years)
Address: Nr. 10
Birth of a son
#2
Alois Bergner
May 20, 1911 (Age 29 years)
Residence 1911 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 10
Birth of a son
#3
Karl Bergner
December 30, 1914 (Age 32 years)
Census 1921 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 10
Death of a motherJohanna Panzner
June 29, 1924 (Age 42 years)
Death of a husbandJosef Bergner
before 1934 (Age 51 years)

Residence 1934 (Age 51 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sonAlois Bergner
about 1944 (Age 61 years)
Cause: gefallen
Death

Last change November 11, 201912:33:44

Family with parents
father
1841
Birth: August 18, 1841 21 19Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
18421924
Birth: November 9, 1842 57 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 29, 1924Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1870Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
elder brother
1871
Birth: December 11, 1871 30 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder sister
18731873
Birth: October 29, 1873 32 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 6, 1873Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
17 months
elder brother
1875
Birth: March 30, 1875 33 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1877
Birth: June 4, 1877 35 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
herself
1882
Birth: January 2, 1882 40 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Bergner
husband
18831934
Birth: February 3, 1883 35 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: before 1934
herself
1882
Birth: January 2, 1882 40 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1908Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
7 months
daughter
1909
Birth: June 13, 1909 26 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
19111944
Birth: May 20, 1911 28 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: about 1944Krim, Russland
4 years
son
1914
Birth: December 30, 1914 31 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: