Francisca Dietz, 1847

Name
Francisca Dietz
Given names
Francisca
Surname
Dietz
Married name
Francisca Monzer
Also known as
Franziska Diez
Birth October 10, 1847 47 37
Address: Nr. 2
MarriageFranz MonzerView this family

Birth of a sisterJosepha Dietz
May 25, 1850 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a daughter
#1
Franziska Monzer
February 3, 1871 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death

Last change March 20, 201606:45:30

Family with parents
father
1799
Birth: December 24, 1799Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1810
Birth: January 1, 1810 30 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
12 months
elder sister
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1834
Birth: March 29, 1834 34 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: October 18, 1836 36 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1838
Birth: November 25, 1838 38 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1840
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1844
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
herself
1847
Birth: October 10, 1847 47 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
1850
Birth: May 25, 1850 50 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Franz Monzer
husband
herself
1847
Birth: October 10, 1847 47 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
1871
Birth: February 3, 1871 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: