Margaretha Hermansdörfer, 17431788 (age 44 years)

Name
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Margaretha Hirsch
Also known as
Margareta Hermersdörfer
Birth February 4, 1743 26 27
Christening February 4, 1743 26 27
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 11, 1743 (Age 35 days)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohannes Hermansdörfer
March 14, 1743 (Age 38 days)
Birth of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 11, 1745 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
August 12, 1745 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 1, 1748 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1748 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 22, 1752 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1752 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 9, 1754 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1754 (Age 11 years)
MarriageJohann HirschView this family
July 22, 1766 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Hirsch
February 9, 1767 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hirsch
February 10, 1767 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Adam Hirsch
January 7, 1772 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Hirsch
January 7, 1772 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sonJohann Adam Hirsch
April 21, 1772 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a sonJohann Adam Hirsch
April 22, 1772 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Adam Hirsch
July 31, 1774 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Hirsch
July 31, 1774 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 42 years)
Death January 17, 1788 (Age 44 years)
Cause of death: Geschwulst
Burial January 20, 1788 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
5673C8B2BD8C41CE86A426C3B6C967E47803

Last change February 5, 201611:05:46

Family with parents
father
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
herself
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
Family with Johann Hirsch
husband
17351811
Birth: February 10, 1735Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 13, 1811Benk, Deutschland
herself
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: July 22, 1766Benk, Deutschland
7 months
daughter
17671795
Birth: February 9, 1767 31 24Benk, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1795Benk, Deutschland
5 years
son
17721772
Birth: January 7, 1772 36 28Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 21, 1772Benk, Deutschland
3 years
son
17741813
Birth: July 31, 1774 39 31Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 29, 1813Benk, Deutschland