Johann Adam Hermansdörfer, 17451814 (age 68 years)

Name
Johann Adam Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth August 11, 1745 28 29
Christening August 12, 1745 28 29 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 1, 1748 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Bauer

Address: Nr. 13
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 2, 1748 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 22, 1752 (Age 6 years)
Burial of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1752 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 9, 1754 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1754 (Age 9 years)
MarriageElisabetha PauschView this family
February 26, 1773 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterHermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 28 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a daughterHermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
April 7, 1775 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1775 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 33 years)
Burial of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Simon Hermersdörfer
March 28, 1781 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a sonSimon Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1781 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 39 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 17, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Cause: Geschwulst
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 20, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Albrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 6, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1788 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJohann DörschKunigunda HermersdörferView this family
February 12, 1799 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childSimon HermersdörferKunigunda HerathView this family
January 10, 1805 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich ErlmannKunigunda HermersdörferView this family
October 23, 1809 (Age 64 years)
Death March 7, 1814 (Age 68 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause of death: Lungensucht
Burial March 9, 1814 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
07580F04A2284EF0BDC0434A0C7008E2EA08

Last change February 5, 201610:15:46

Family with parents
father
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
Family with Elisabetha Pausch
himself
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
wife
17421814
Birth: about 1742Gräfenthal, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 26, 1773Benk, Deutschland
6 months
daughter
17731773
Birth: August 19, 1773 28 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1773
20 months
daughter
1775
Birth: April 7, 1775 29 33Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
7 years
son
17881788
Birth: March 12, 1788 42 46Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1788Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland