Margaretha Hermansdörfer, 1748

Name
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margareta
Birth January 1, 1748 31 32
Christening January 2, 1748 31 32 (Age 1 day)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 22, 1750 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Hartmann
April 25, 1750 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
May 16, 1751 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 22, 1752 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a brotherMichael Hermansdörfer
July 25, 1752 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 9, 1754 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
October 10, 1754 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 17, 1788 (Age 40 years)
Cause: Geschwulst
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 20, 1788 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1814 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungensucht
Burial of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1814 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 4, 1821 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a brotherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1821 (Age 73 years)
Death

Unique identifier
7DDC5CB394094F89B43323C8429796BDDB82

Last change February 4, 201613:09:43

Family with parents
father
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland