Josepha Dietz, 1850

Name
Josepha Dietz
Given names
Josepha
Surname
Dietz
Also known as
Josefa Diez
Married name
Josepha Seifert
Birth May 25, 1850 50 40
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a maternal grandfatherFranz Anton Hermsdorffer
August 29, 1861 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 89
Birth of a son
#1
Josef Dietz
April 7, 1869 (Age 18 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death of a sonJosef Dietz
April 12, 1869 (Age 18 years)
MarriageJosef SeifertView this family
November 16, 1869 (Age 19 years)
Address: Nr. 2
Death

Last change March 25, 201605:46:01

Family with parents
father
1799
Birth: December 24, 1799Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1810
Birth: January 1, 1810 30 35Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 25, 1831Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
12 months
elder sister
1832
Birth: January 13, 1832 32 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1834
Birth: March 29, 1834 34 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1836
Birth: October 18, 1836 36 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1838
Birth: November 25, 1838 38 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
elder brother
1840
Birth: October 28, 1840 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
elder sister
1844
Birth: August 17, 1844 44 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1847
Birth: October 10, 1847 47 37Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
herself
1850
Birth: May 25, 1850 50 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Seifert
husband
1846
Birth: 1846Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1850
Birth: May 25, 1850 50 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: November 16, 1869Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
-7 months
son
18691869
Birth: April 7, 1869 23 18Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: April 12, 1869Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien