Ursula Hermansdörfer, 17531824 (age 70 years)

Name
Ursula Hermansdörfer
Given names
Ursula
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Married name
Ursula Schrötel
Also known as
Hermersdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth September 15, 1753 24 28
Christening September 16, 1753 24 28 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 25, 1755 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 26, 1755 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 6, 1759 (Age 5 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 9, 1759 (Age 5 years)
Marriage of a parentJohann Peter SchöppelBarbara HerathView this family
January 22, 1760 (Age 6 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 3, 1771 (Age 17 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 5, 1771 (Age 17 years)
MarriageGeorg SchrötelView this family
January 16, 1772 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margaretha Schrötel
June 3, 1773 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Schrötel
June 4, 1773 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Margaretha Schrötel
January 2, 1775 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Schrötel
January 3, 1775 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterMargaretha Schrötel
January 13, 1775 (Age 21 years)
Burial of a daughterMargaretha Schrötel
January 14, 1775 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg SpäthMargaretha SchrötelView this family
April 27, 1789 (Age 35 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Herath
January 18, 1800 (Age 46 years)
Cause: Schlag
Death of a husbandGeorg Schrötel
April 26, 1808 (Age 54 years)
Cause: Brustfieber
Burial of a husbandGeorg Schrötel
April 28, 1808 (Age 54 years)
Death of a brotherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a brotherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 63 years)
Death April 5, 1824 (Age 70 years)
Cause of death: Entkräftung
Burial April 7, 1824 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
236A8E187F15460BB8A28E2EAAED20AC911F

Last change February 5, 201611:09:21

Family with parents
father
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17251800
Birth: 1725Kottersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1800Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1752Benk, Deutschland
10 months
herself
17531824
Birth: September 15, 1753 24 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1824Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Johann Peter Schöppel
step-father
17321808
Birth: 1732
Death: November 2, 1808Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17251800
Birth: 1725Kottersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1800Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1760Benk, Deutschland
Family with Georg Schrötel
husband
17521808
Birth: May 27, 1752Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 26, 1808Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17531824
Birth: September 15, 1753 24 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1824Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 16, 1772Benk, Deutschland
17 months
daughter
17731846
Birth: June 3, 1773 21 19Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 22, 1846Benk, Deutschland
19 months
daughter
17751775
Birth: January 2, 1775 22 21Benk, Deutschland
Death: January 13, 1775Benk, Deutschland