Johann Michael Hermansdörfer, 17541821 (age 66 years)

Name
Johann Michael Hermansdörfer
Given names
Johann Michael
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth October 9, 1754 38 39
Christening October 10, 1754 38 39 (Age 1 day)
MarriageKunigunda LauterbachView this family
November 20, 1774 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Hermesdörfer
May 7, 1775 (Age 20 years)
Occupation
Schuhmachermeister

Christening of a sonGeorg Hermesdörfer
May 8, 1775 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 23 years)
Burial of a motherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Adam Hermersdörfer
December 1, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
December 2, 1779 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
May 17, 1785 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Barbara Hermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Hermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterHermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 32 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermersdörfer
September 4, 1787 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a daughterHermersdörfer
September 5, 1787 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 17, 1788 (Age 33 years)
Cause: Geschwulst
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Hermansdörfer
January 20, 1788 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Barbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg HermesdörferAnna Margaretha Barbara LieblerView this family
April 30, 1797 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 1, 1801 (Age 47 years)
Cause: Körperverletzung
Burial of a sonJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 3, 1801 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Adam BöhnerMargaretha Kunigunda HermersdörferView this family
August 3, 1810 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1814 (Age 59 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungensucht
Burial of a brotherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1814 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohann BöhnerBarbara HermersdörferView this family
April 25, 1817 (Age 62 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Death March 4, 1821 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Cause of death: Lungenentzündung
Burial March 7, 1821 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
C724CEEDD64C428E9F8D5E27A036C2F8D91F

Last change October 15, 201713:05:29

Family with parents
father
17161785
Birth: September 28, 1716 39 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: May 14, 1785Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17151778
Birth: August 16, 1715Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 24, 1778Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1741Benk, Deutschland
15 months
elder sister
17431788
Birth: February 4, 1743 26 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 17, 1788Benk, Deutschland
3 years
elder brother
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1748
Birth: January 1, 1748 31 32Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder brother
17511752
Birth: May 16, 1751 34 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 22, 1752Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
3 years
himself
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
Family with Kunigunda Lauterbach
himself
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1774Benk, Deutschland
6 months
son
17751851
Birth: May 7, 1775 20 20Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1851Benk, Deutschland
5 years
son
17791801
Birth: December 1, 1779 25 25Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1801Benk, Deutschland
6 years
daughter
17851840
Birth: May 16, 1785 30 30Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1840Benk, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
daughter
17871787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1787
9 years
daughter