Peter Hermansdörfer, 17551816 (age 60 years)

Name
Peter Hermansdörfer
Given names
Peter
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdörfer
Birth December 25, 1755 26 30
Christening December 26, 1755 26 30 (Age 1 day)
Death of a fatherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 6, 1759 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a fatherJohann Michael Hermesdörfer
January 9, 1759 (Age 3 years)
Marriage of a parentJohann Peter SchöppelBarbara HerathView this family
January 22, 1760 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 3, 1771 (Age 15 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMargaretha Schmidt
May 5, 1771 (Age 15 years)
MarriageMargaretha HeimView this family
August 29, 1784 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Michael Hermersdörfer
January 5, 1785 (Age 29 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseite fehlt
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 30, 1786 (Age 31 years)
Occupation
Dienstknecht, Beständner und Herberger

Occupation
Pächter auf den Pfarrgütern zu Döbitsch

Christening of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 31, 1786 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Hermansdörfer
1789 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Margaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Barbara Hermannsdörfer
April 21, 1795 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 22, 1795 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Hermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 41 years)
Burial of a sonHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 28, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 29, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 7, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 10, 1798 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
August 10, 1799 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 11, 1799 (Age 43 years)
Death of a motherBarbara Herath
January 18, 1800 (Age 44 years)
Cause: Schlag
Birth of a daughter
#9
Ursula Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1802 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a daughterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 2, 1802 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Johann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 48 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 48 years)
Death December 4, 1816 (Age 60 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause of death: Bruch
Burial December 6, 1816 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
A93509E7AFC34071B37E812D90572AFFE07B

Last change February 5, 201611:15:11

Family with parents
father
17291759
Birth: March 28, 1729 54 34Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 6, 1759Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17251800
Birth: 1725Kottersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1800Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: November 21, 1752Benk, Deutschland
10 months
elder sister
17531824
Birth: September 15, 1753 24 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 5, 1824Benk, Deutschland
2 years
himself
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Johann Peter Schöppel
step-father
17321808
Birth: 1732
Death: November 2, 1808Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17251800
Birth: 1725Kottersreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1800Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1760Benk, Deutschland
Family with Margaretha Heim
himself
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
son
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
son
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
son
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
son
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: