Anna Karolina Schindler, 18701938 (age 67 years)

Name
Anna Karolina Schindler
Given names
Anna Karolina
Surname
Schindler
Married name
Anna Karolina Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Carolina
Birth March 27, 1870 40
Address: Nr. 222
Note: unehelich
Baptism March 28, 1870 40 (Age 1 day)
Religion: katholisch
Religious marriageAnton Martin HermsdörferView this family
February 9, 1892 (Age 21 years)
Note: Urkunde suchen
Birth of a daughter
#1
Marta Hermsdörfer
February 14, 1894 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Occupation
Hausfrau

Baptism of a daughterMarta Hermsdörfer
February 15, 1894 (Age 23 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#2
Adolf Hermsdörfer
July 6, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Baptism of a sonAdolf Hermsdörfer
July 7, 1895 (Age 25 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Arthur Hermsdörfer
November 10, 1896 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonCarl Arthur Hermsdörfer
November 14, 1896 (Age 26 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughter
#4
Gisela Hermsdörfer
June 24, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a daughterGisela Hermsdörfer
June 27, 1898 (Age 28 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#5
Willibald Hermsdörfer
March 7, 1900 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonWillibald Hermsdörfer
March 10, 1900 (Age 29 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#6
Alfred Anton Hermsdörfer
August 22, 1902 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Baptism of a sonAlfred Anton Hermsdörfer
August 24, 1902 (Age 32 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#7
Rudolf Hermsdörfer
August 8, 1906 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Christening of a sonRudolf Hermsdörfer
August 15, 1906 (Age 36 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a son
#8
Anton Hermsdörfer
February 7, 1908 (Age 37 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Birth of a son
#9
Josef Hermsdörfer
September 24, 1909 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 150
Marriage of a childCarl Arthur HermsdörferAnna StreitbergerView this family
April 27, 1918 (Age 48 years)
Census 1921 (Age 50 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Marriage of a childWillibald HermsdörferElse Wilhelmine Frieda MüllerView this family
January 30, 1926 (Age 55 years)
Address: Standesamt Köln II, Nr. 43
Marriage of a childAlfred Anton HermsdörferRůžena ŘíhováView this family
August 1, 1926 (Age 56 years)
Address: Praha XI
Marriage of a childGustav MoozMarta HermsdörferView this family
1929 (Age 58 years)
Death of a husbandAnton Martin Hermsdörfer
September 7, 1936 (Age 66 years)
Address: Nr. 159
Death January 31, 1938 (Age 67 years)
Address: Nr. 141
Last change February 22, 202012:27:46

Family with parents
mother
1829
Birth: November 2, 1829 29 22Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
18701938
Birth: March 27, 1870 40Dux (Duchcov), Tschechien
Death: January 31, 1938Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Family with Anton Martin Hermsdörfer
husband
18671936
Birth: November 11, 1867 38 31Riesenberg (Hrad Osek), Tschechien
Death: September 7, 1936Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
herself
18701938
Birth: March 27, 1870 40Dux (Duchcov), Tschechien
Death: January 31, 1938Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: February 9, 1892Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18941992
Birth: February 14, 1894 26 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 5, 1992Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
17 months
son
18951956
Birth: July 6, 1895 27 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: November 21, 1956Münster bei Straubing, Deutschland
16 months
son
18961951
Birth: November 10, 1896 28 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: December 15, 1951Philippstein, Deutschland
20 months
daughter
18981949
Birth: June 24, 1898 30 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 31, 1949Höchstätt an der Donau, Deutschland
21 months
son
19001944
Birth: March 7, 1900 32 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 10, 1944Krakau (Kraków), Polen
3 years
son
19021945
Birth: August 22, 1902 34 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 1945
4 years
son
19061965
Birth: August 8, 1906 38 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 3, 1965Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
18 months
son
19081945
Birth: February 7, 1908 40 37Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945
20 months
son
19091945
Birth: September 24, 1909 41 39Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1945Oberleutensdorf (Horní Litvínov), Tschechien