Maria Franziska Reihsig, 17791812 (age 33 years)

Name
Maria Franziska Reihsig
Given names
Maria Franziska
Surname
Reihsig
Also known as
Reisich
Married name
Maria Franziska Hermsdörfer
Birth September 9, 1779
Address: Nr. 31
MarriageFranz Karl HermersdörferView this family
February 28, 1800 (Age 20 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a son
#1
Andreas Hermersdörfer
January 20, 1801 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 56
Death October 12, 1812 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 31
Last change February 5, 201817:07:21

Family with Franz Karl Hermersdörfer
husband
17711817
Birth: August 18, 1771 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 2, 1817Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
herself
17791812
Birth: September 9, 1779Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: October 12, 1812Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: February 28, 1800Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
11 months
son
18011846
Birth: January 20, 1801 29 21Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: March 28, 1846Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien