Ernest Liebscher, 1865

Name
Ernest Liebscher
Given names
Ernest
Surname
Liebscher
Also known as
Ernst
Birth February 25, 1865 26 20
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a sisterEmilie Liebscher
February 7, 1867 (Age 23 months)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a brotherCarl Liebscher
January 4, 1869 (Age 3 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a brotherFranz Josef Liebscher
June 20, 1870 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a sisterMathilde Liebscher
June 22, 1872 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Liebscher
August 2, 1874 (Age 9 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Death of a sisterMaria Anna Liebscher
August 2, 1874 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a brotherWenzel Liebscher
October 1, 1875 (Age 10 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a sisterMaria Caroline Liebscher
April 17, 1878 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Birth of a brotherJohann Liebscher
July 15, 1880 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 53
Death of a brotherWenzel Liebscher
June 24, 1909 (Age 44 years)

Occupation
Lohnfuhrwerker
1911 (Age 45 years)
Address: Nr. 156
Death of a sisterMaria Caroline Liebscher
August 12, 1918 (Age 53 years)

Census 1921 (Age 55 years)
Address: Nr. 65
Death of a fatherWenzel Liebscher
January 28, 1927 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterEmilie Liebscher
1938 (Age 72 years)

Death of a brotherFranz Josef Liebscher
January 15, 1941 (Age 75 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Liebscher
May 17, 1947 (Age 82 years)
Death

Last change November 11, 201912:33:46

Family with parents
father
18381927
Birth: March 11, 1838 37 28Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 28, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 14, 1863Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
20 months
himself
1865
Birth: February 25, 1865 26 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18671938
Birth: February 7, 1867 28 21Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: 1938
23 months
younger brother
18691947
Birth: January 4, 1869 30 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 17, 1947Cämmerswalde, Deutschland
18 months
younger brother
18701941
Birth: June 20, 1870 32 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: January 15, 1941Cämmerswalde, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1872
Birth: June 22, 1872 34 27Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18741874
Birth: August 2, 1874 36 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 2, 1874Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
14 months
younger brother
18751909
Birth: October 1, 1875 37 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: June 24, 1909
3 years
younger sister
18781918
Birth: April 17, 1878 40 33Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: August 12, 1918
2 years
younger brother
1880
Birth: July 15, 1880 42 35Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: