Josef Hermersdörfer, 18451908 (aged 63 years)

Name
Josef /Hermersdörfer/
Given names
Josef
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
/Joseph/
Birth April 30, 1845 32
Birth of a brotherWenzl Hermersdörfer
April 30, 1845 (aged 0 days)
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
Birth of a sisterFranziska Hermesdörfer
April 15, 1849 (aged 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherBernard Hermersdörfer
July 4, 1850 (aged 5 years)
Address: Nr. 9
Death of a motherElisabeth Hermersdörfer
August 1, 1880 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Death of a sisterFranziska Hermesdörfer
December 16, 1906 (aged 61 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Death of a brotherFranz Hermersdörfer
December 23, 1907 (aged 62 years)
Address: Nr. 3
Death August 8, 1908 (aged 63 years)
Address: Nr. 3
Last change February 4, 201814:20:44

Family with parents
mother
18131880
Birth: 1813 31 29Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1880Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
elder brother
18371907
Birth: May 3, 1837 24Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death: December 23, 1907Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
6 years
elder sister
1843
Birth: February 27, 1843 30Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
18451908
Birth: April 30, 1845 32Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death: August 8, 1908Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
0 months
twin brother
1845
Birth: April 30, 1845 32Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger sister
18491906
Birth: April 15, 1849 36Göttersdorf (Boleboř), Tschechien
Death: December 16, 1906Kleinholletitz (Holedeček), Tschechien