Elisabetha Pausch, 17421814 (age 72 years)

Name
Elisabetha Pausch
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Pausch
Married name
Elisabetha Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1742
MarriageJohann Adam HermansdörferView this family
February 26, 1773 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Hermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 31 years)
Death of a daughterHermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 31 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a daughterHermansdörfer
August 19, 1773 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
April 7, 1775 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1775 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Simon Hermersdörfer
March 28, 1781 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonSimon Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1781 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Albrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 46 years)
Death of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 6, 1788 (Age 46 years)
Burial of a sonAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1788 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childJohann DörschKunigunda HermersdörferView this family
February 12, 1799 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childSimon HermersdörferKunigunda HerathView this family
January 10, 1805 (Age 63 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich ErlmannKunigunda HermersdörferView this family
October 23, 1809 (Age 67 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1814 (Age 72 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungensucht
Burial of a husbandJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1814 (Age 72 years)
Death September 29, 1814 (Age 72 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause of death: Entkräftung
Burial October 1, 1814 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
B1AC71F4AA5A4A8B9DE5A92631BFDB2CE315

Last change February 5, 201610:17:31

Family with Johann Adam Hermansdörfer
husband
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
herself
17421814
Birth: about 1742Gräfenthal, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 26, 1773Benk, Deutschland
6 months
daughter
17731773
Birth: August 19, 1773 28 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1773
20 months
daughter
1775
Birth: April 7, 1775 29 33Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
7 years
son
17881788
Birth: March 12, 1788 42 46Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1788Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland