Carl Gottlob Hermsdorfer, 18061877 (age 71 years)

Name
Carl Gottlob Hermsdorfer
Given names
Carl Gottlob
Surname
Hermsdorfer
Also known as
Karl
Birth January 28, 1806 32
Birth of a brotherJohann Gottlieb Hermsdorfer
November 21, 1814 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Christoph Hermsdorfer
May 1, 1820 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Traugott Hermsdorfer
April 24, 1821 (Age 15 years)
Occupation
Schneidermeister

Heimatregister 1831 (Age 24 years)
MarriageJohanne Concordie RichterView this family
about 1845 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Friedrich Wilhelm Hermsdorfer
December 17, 1845 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Heinrich Hermann Hermsdorfer
January 10, 1848 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Gustav Hermsdorfer
about 1850 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Carl Robert Hermsdorfer
December 9, 1859 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childHeinrich Hermann HermsdorferEmilia Pauline OttoView this family
about 1872 (Age 65 years)

Marriage of a childFriedrich Wilhelm HermsdorferErnestine Wilhelmine SchmidtView this family
about 1875 (Age 68 years)

Marriage of a childCarl Gustav HermsdorferChristiane Wilhelmine SeyffertView this family
about 1875 (Age 68 years)

Death July 28, 1877 (Age 71 years)
Last change March 5, 202016:56:28

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1805
13 months
himself
18061877
Birth: January 28, 1806 32Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1877Gahlenz, Deutschland
9 years
younger brother
1814
Birth: November 21, 1814 41Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
6 years
younger brother
12 months
younger brother
Family with Johanne Concordie Richter
himself
18061877
Birth: January 28, 1806 32Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: July 28, 1877Gahlenz, Deutschland
wife
Marriage
Marriage: about 1845
12 months
son
1845
Birth: December 17, 1845 39 25Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
son
18481905
Birth: January 10, 1848 41 27Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: December 12, 1905Leuben, Deutschland
3 years
son
10 years
son
18591880
Birth: December 9, 1859 53 39Gahlenz, Deutschland
Death: November 5, 1880Gahlenz, Deutschland