Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer, 1775

Name
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Margareta Hermansdörfer
Birth April 7, 1775 29 33
Christening April 8, 1775 29 33 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
January 4, 1778 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 3 years)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
March 28, 1781 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1781 (Age 5 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 6, 1788 (Age 12 years)
Burial of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1788 (Age 13 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1814 (Age 38 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungensucht
Burial of a fatherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1814 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherElisabetha Pausch
September 29, 1814 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Entkräftung
Burial of a motherElisabetha Pausch
October 1, 1814 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
June 16, 1843 (Age 68 years)
Address: Haselhof
Cause: Nervenschlag
Burial of a sisterKunigunda Hermersdörfer
June 18, 1843 (Age 68 years)
Death of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
January 28, 1848 (Age 72 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungenschwindsucht
Burial of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
January 31, 1848 (Age 72 years)
Death

Unique identifier
1C48C5D253EF433982BD5B88BDDEE61B77AA

Last change February 4, 201613:21:45

Family with parents
father
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
mother
17421814
Birth: about 1742Gräfenthal, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 26, 1773Benk, Deutschland
6 months
elder sister
17731773
Birth: August 19, 1773 28 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1773
20 months
herself
1775
Birth: April 7, 1775 29 33Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
7 years
younger brother
17881788
Birth: March 12, 1788 42 46Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1788Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland