Kunigunda Hermersdörfer, 17781843 (age 65 years)

Name
Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
Given names
Kunigunda
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Kunigunda Dörsch
Married name
Kunigunda Erlmann
Also known as
Herrmannsdörfer
Birth January 4, 1778 32 36
Christening January 4, 1778 32 36
Death of a paternal grandmotherMargareta Heinz
August 24, 1778 (Age 7 months)
Burial of a paternal grandmotherMargareta Heinz
August 26, 1778 (Age 7 months)
Birth of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
March 28, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherSimon Hermersdörfer
March 29, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 14, 1785 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
March 12, 1788 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 6, 1788 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a brotherAlbrecht Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1788 (Age 10 years)
MarriageJohann DörschView this family
February 12, 1799 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Margareta Barbara Dörsch
May 24, 1800 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a daughterMargareta Barbara Dörsch
May 25, 1800 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Dörsch
December 24, 1802 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Michael Dörsch
December 24, 1802 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Georg Dörsch
October 10, 1805 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Dörsch
October 10, 1805 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Dörsch
September 20, 1806 (Age 28 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sonJohann Georg Dörsch
September 23, 1806 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Dörsch
September 20, 1807 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Dörsch
September 24, 1807 (Age 29 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Dörsch
January 24, 1809 (Age 31 years)
Address: Haselhof
Cause: Abzehrung
Burial of a husbandJohann Dörsch
January 27, 1809 (Age 31 years)
MarriageJohann Friedrich ErlmannView this family
October 23, 1809 (Age 31 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Lungensucht
Burial of a fatherJohann Adam Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Death of a motherElisabetha Pausch
September 29, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Entkräftung
Burial of a motherElisabetha Pausch
October 1, 1814 (Age 36 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Wolfgang HerathMargareta Barbara DörschView this family
May 6, 1819 (Age 41 years)
Note: geschieden
Birth of a son
#5
Georg Erlmann
April 12, 1820 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Erlmann
April 16, 1820 (Age 42 years)
Death of a sonJohann Dörsch
September 29, 1821 (Age 43 years)
Cause: Beinfraß
Burial of a sonJohann Dörsch
October 2, 1821 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg ErlmannAnna Margaretha HeinzView this family
November 12, 1839 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sonJohann Michael Dörsch
June 7, 1843 (Age 65 years)

Death June 16, 1843 (Age 65 years)
Address: Haselhof
Cause of death: Nervenschlag
Burial June 18, 1843 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
3A44C47BD2A1454F9F1C6EB4BA648EF23FC5

Last change February 4, 201613:24:43

Family with parents
father
17451814
Birth: August 11, 1745 28 29Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: March 7, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
mother
17421814
Birth: about 1742Gräfenthal, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1814Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 26, 1773Benk, Deutschland
6 months
elder sister
17731773
Birth: August 19, 1773 28 31Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: August 19, 1773
20 months
elder sister
1775
Birth: April 7, 1775 29 33Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
herself
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
3 years
younger brother
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
7 years
younger brother
17881788
Birth: March 12, 1788 42 46Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1788Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Family with Johann Dörsch
husband
17681809
Birth: November 9, 1768Benk, Deutschland
Death: January 24, 1809Neudorf, Deutschland
herself
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: February 12, 1799Benk, Deutschland
16 months
daughter
18001845
Birth: May 24, 1800 31 22Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: November 20, 1845Neudorf, Deutschland
3 years
son
18021843
Birth: December 24, 1802 34 24Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: June 7, 1843
3 years
son
18051806
Birth: October 10, 1805 36 27Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: September 20, 1806Neudorf, Deutschland
2 years
son
18071821
Birth: September 20, 1807 38 29Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: September 29, 1821Neudorf, Deutschland
Family with Johann Friedrich Erlmann
husband
17871865
Birth: January 18, 1787Trebgast, Deutschland
Death: April 1865Neudorf, Deutschland
herself
17781843
Birth: January 4, 1778 32 36Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: June 16, 1843Neudorf, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: October 23, 1809Benk, Deutschland
11 years
son
1820
Birth: April 12, 1820 33 42Neudorf, Deutschland
Death: