Anna Rosina Grumbmann, 1762

Name
Anna Rosina Grumbmann
Given names
Anna Rosina
Surname
Grumbmann
Married name
Anna Rosina Walter
Married name
Anna Rosina Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Grumpmann Grumppmann
Birth January 17, 1762 30 23
Residence
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Franz Grumpmann
December 3, 1762 (aged 10 months)
Birth of a brotherFranz Anton Engelbert Grumbmann
June 14, 1764 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Joseph Grumpmann
June 7, 1767 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJoseph Anton Grumpmann
September 30, 1770 (aged 8 years)
MarriageFranz Joseph WalterView this family
February 20, 1781 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a daughterAnna Rosalia Walter
December 29, 1781 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 84
Birth of a daughterEva Rosina Walter
July 25, 1783 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 84
MarriageAdalbert HermersdörferView this family
February 10, 1801 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a sonJohann Wenzl Hermersdörfer
January 12, 1802 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a sonAlbert Anton Hermersdörfer
January 12, 1802 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Magdalena Hermersdörfer
October 6, 1805 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a husbandAdalbert Hermersdörfer
May 13, 1847 (aged 85 years)
Address: Nr. 164
Death

Last change January 13, 201808:10:11

Family with parents
father
1731
Birth: March 15, 1731 40 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1738
Birth: July 20, 1738 48 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: October 14, 1754Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
1757
Birth: January 10, 1757 25 18Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1759
Birth: September 11, 1759 28 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
herself
1762
Birth: January 17, 1762 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1764
Birth: June 14, 1764 33 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1767
Birth: June 7, 1767 36 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1770
Birth: September 30, 1770 39 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Adalbert Hermersdörfer
husband
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
herself
1762
Birth: January 17, 1762 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 10, 1801Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
11 months
son
18021802
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: October 7, 1802Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
0 months
son
18021803
Birth: January 12, 1802 26 39Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: February 4, 1803Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
18051806
Birth: October 6, 1805 30 43Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Death: March 31, 1806Johnsdorf (Janov), Tschechien
Family with Franz Joseph Walter
husband
1755
Birth: about 1755Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1762
Birth: January 17, 1762 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 20, 1781Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
10 months
daughter
1781
Birth: December 29, 1781 26 19Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
19 months
daughter
17831846
Birth: July 25, 1783 28 21Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: January 21, 1846Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Adalbert Hermersdörfer + Anna Maria Theresia Hujer
husband
17751847
Birth: August 6, 1775 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 13, 1847Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
partner’s partner
17881873
Birth: January 17, 1788 44 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: May 1, 1873Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: August 28, 1832Deutschneudorf, Deutschland
-22 years
step-son
18101890
Birth: August 15, 1810 35 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: July 20, 1890Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
11 years
step-daughter
18211901
Birth: July 7, 1821 45 33Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: December 25, 1901Kleinschachwitz, Deutschland