Laurentius Zirkler, 1740

Name
Laurentius Zirkler
Given names
Laurentius
Surname
Zirkler
Also known as
Lorenz
Birth about 1740 30 30
Address: Nr. 27
Marriage of parentsWenzel ZirklerElisabeth GönlinView this family
about 1740 (aged 0)

MarriageElisabetha GrögerView this family
July 19, 1763 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonFranz Joseph Zirkler
November 19, 1764 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Florian Zirkler
May 8, 1769 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a daughterFranz Joseph Zirkler
April 27, 1772 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughterElisabeth Zirkler
1778 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Marriage of a childHermann Franz WildElisabeth ZirklerView this family
1799 (aged 59 years)

Death

Last change February 8, 201807:17:00

Family with parents
father
1710
Birth: about 1710Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1740
12 months
himself
1740
Birth: about 1740 30 30Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Elisabetha Gröger
himself
1740
Birth: about 1740 30 30Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 19, 1763Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
16 months
son
1764
Birth: November 19, 1764 24 24Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1769
Birth: May 8, 1769 29 29Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1772
Birth: April 27, 1772 32 32Schönhof (Krásný Dvůr), Tschechien
Death:
7 years
daughter