Rosalia Nitschl, 1750

Name
Rosalia /Nitschl/
Given names
Rosalia
Surname
Nitschl
Married name
Rosalia /Pantzner/
Married name
Rosalia /Schindler/
Also known as
/Rosalia/
Family with Johann Heinrich Schindler
husband
1742
Birth: May 11, 1742 53 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1750
Birth: about 1750Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 21, 1777Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
6 years
daughter
17821860
Birth: December 27, 1782 40 32Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: May 23, 1860Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
8 years
daughter
1790
Birth: about 1790 47 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Josef Pantzner
husband
1745
Birth: about 1745Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1750
Birth: about 1750Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1772Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
4 years
son
1775
Birth: about 1775 30 25Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: