Franciscus Schwabe, 1859

Name
Franciscus Schwabe
Given names
Franciscus
Surname
Schwabe
Also known as
Franz
Birth January 28, 1859 29 29
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a sisterAnna Schwabe
November 1, 1861 (Age 2 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sisterMaria Schwabe
November 15, 1864 (Age 5 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a brotherJosef Schwabe
November 4, 1866 (Age 7 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a brotherErnest Schwabe
March 25, 1870 (Age 11 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a sisterJosefa Schwabe
February 16, 1872 (Age 13 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Birth of a brotherWenzl Schwabe
May 9, 1876 (Age 17 years)
Address: Nr. 52
MarriageAnna Maria FritschView this family
about 1885 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Gustav Schwabe
March 15, 1888 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Schwabe
February 23, 1891 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 44
Occupation
Fleischer
1911 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childJosef BergnerAnna SchwabeView this family
about 1915 (Age 55 years)
Census 1921 (Age 61 years)
Address: Nr. 47
Death of a sisterAnna Schwabe
March 26, 1927 (Age 68 years)
Death

Last change November 12, 201908:54:59

Family with parents
father
1830
Birth: about 1830 20 20Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1830
Birth: about 1830 30 30Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1855Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
4 years
himself
1859
Birth: January 28, 1859 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger sister
18611927
Birth: November 1, 1861 31 31Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 26, 1927Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
younger sister
1864
Birth: November 15, 1864 34 34Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1866
Birth: November 4, 1866 36 36Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
1870
Birth: March 25, 1870 40 40Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
23 months
younger sister
1872
Birth: February 16, 1872 42 42Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: May 9, 1876 46 46Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Maria Fritsch
himself
1859
Birth: January 28, 1859 29 29Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1864
Birth: June 6, 1864 29 24Neustadt (Nové Město), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: about 1885Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
3 years
son
1888
Birth: March 15, 1888 29 23Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18911969
Birth: February 23, 1891 32 26Georgendorf (Český Jiřetín), Tschechien
Death: March 13, 1969