Margaretha Heim, 17531817 (age 64 years)

Name
Margaretha Heim
Given names
Margaretha
Surname
Heim
Married name
Margaretha Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Margareta
Birth about 1753
Address: Pfarr Nemmersdorf
MarriagePeter HermansdörferView this family
August 29, 1784 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Michael Hermersdörfer
January 5, 1785 (Age 32 years)
Note: Kirchenbuchseite fehlt
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 30, 1786 (Age 33 years)
Occupation
Dienstmagd

Christening of a daughterAnna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
December 31, 1786 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Hermansdörfer
1789 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Margaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Barbara Hermannsdörfer
April 21, 1795 (Age 42 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 22, 1795 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Hermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 44 years)
Burial of a sonHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 28, 1798 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 29, 1798 (Age 45 years)
Death of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 7, 1798 (Age 45 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a daughterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 10, 1798 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johann Herrmannsdörfer
August 10, 1799 (Age 46 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 11, 1799 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Ursula Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1802 (Age 49 years)
Christening of a daughterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 2, 1802 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Johann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 51 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 51 years)
Death of a husbandPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a husbandPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 63 years)
Death August 8, 1817 (Age 64 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause of death: Ruhr
Burial August 10, 1817 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
831D5C6E7EEE40DCA66B338E52B156789573

Last change February 5, 201611:17:29

Family with Peter Hermansdörfer
husband
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
herself
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
son
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
daughter
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
daughter
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
daughter
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
son
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
daughter
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
son
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
son
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: