Johannes Mathias Hermersdörfer, 1777

Name
Johannes Mathias Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johannes Mathias
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Nickname
Mathes
Also known as
Hermsdörfer Hörmsdörffer
Birth October 11, 1777 35 37
Address: Nr. 12
Occupation
Amtsmusketier

Birth of a sisterMaria Catharina Hermersdörfer
November 30, 1781 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 25
MarriageElisabeth NorihView this family
January 22, 1805 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 39
Birth of a sonMathias Hermsdörfer
June 27, 1805 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonJoseph Hermsdörfer
January 20, 1807 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonAnton Hermsdörfer
March 23, 1809 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
June 1, 1811 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
November 5, 1812 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Hermsdörfer
February 15, 1814 (aged 36 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hermsdörfer
December 6, 1815 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a motherKatharina Heeger
April 27, 1816 (aged 38 years)
Address: Nr. 25
Birth of a sonWenzl Hermsdörfer
July 9, 1818 (aged 40 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Death of a fatherJohannes Joseph Leonard Hermersdörfer
March 5, 1819 (aged 41 years)
Address: Nr. 50
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hermsdörfer
July 28, 1820 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
September 10, 1822 (aged 44 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Marriage of a childAnton HermsdörferKatharina SchreitterView this family
September 25, 1842 (aged 64 years)
Address: Pfarrei Rennweg - Maria Geburt
Marriage of a childJoseph HermsdörferRosalia MüllerView this family
November 25, 1862 (aged 85 years)
Death

Last change February 4, 201814:20:27

Family with parents
father
17421819
Birth: August 27, 1742 34 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: March 5, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
mother
17401816
Birth: 1740Pahlet (Pohlody), Tschechien
Death: April 27, 1816Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1773Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 months
elder sister
1774
Birth: January 28, 1774 31 34Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
elder brother
17751775
Birth: July 18, 1775 32 35Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death: November 20, 1775Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
2 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
1781
Birth: November 30, 1781 39 41Kommern (Komořany), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Elisabeth Norih
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 22, 1805Ulbersdorf (Albrechtice), Tschechien
5 months
son
18051806
Birth: June 27, 1805 27 22Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: February 24, 1806Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
19 months
son
18071880
Birth: January 20, 1807 29 24Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: after 1880
2 years
son
1809
Birth: March 23, 1809 31 26Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
18111811
Birth: June 1, 1811 33 28Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: July 22, 1811Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
17 months
son
18121813
Birth: November 5, 1812 35 29Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: March 25, 1813Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
16 months
daughter
1814
Birth: February 15, 1814 36 31Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death:
22 months
daughter
18151816
Birth: December 6, 1815 38 32Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: August 1, 1816Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
3 years
son
18181819
Birth: July 9, 1818 40 35Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: April 4, 1819Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18201822
Birth: July 28, 1820 42 37Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: April 22, 1822Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
18221899
Birth: September 10, 1822 44 39Neudorf an der Biela (Nové Sedlo), Tschechien
Death: August 13, 1899Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien