Johann Joseph Hermersdörfer, 17381823 (age 85 years)

Name
Johann Joseph Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann Joseph
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdörfer
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
1731
Birth: March 26, 1731 21Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
elder sister
17331733
Birth: August 11, 1733 23Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death: August 19, 1733Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
sibling
1734
Death: February 25, 1734Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
himself
17381823
Birth: August 18, 1738 28Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death: December 1, 1823Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
Family with Anna Regina Klaus
himself
17381823
Birth: August 18, 1738 28Holschitz (Holešice), Tschechien
Death: December 1, 1823Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
wife
17451827
Birth: December 19, 1745Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
Death: January 30, 1827Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: January 8, 1778Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
17821785
Birth: December 11, 1782 44 36Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
Death: October 22, 1785Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
4 years
daughter
1787
Birth: February 2, 1787 48 41Sebastiansberg (Hora Svatého Šebestiána), Tschechien
Death: