Johann Hermersdörfer, 17611806 (age 45 years)

Name
Johann Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer Hermannsdörfer
Birth 1761 31
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hermersdörfer
August 1, 1790 (Age 29 years)
MarriageKatharina Margaretha KüfnerView this family
August 2, 1790 (Age 29 years)
Occupation
Frohnbauer

Christening of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
August 2, 1790 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 4, 1790 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 5, 1790 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 22, 1791 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 23, 1791 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1793 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 9, 1793 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
about 1794 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Apollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 2, 1799 (Age 38 years)
Cause: Blattern
Burial of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 5, 1799 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 2, 1800 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 3, 1800 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Hermansdörfer
May 12, 1804 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 13, 1804 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 8, 1804 (Age 43 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1804 (Age 43 years)
Death April 10, 1806 (Age 45 years)
Cause of death: Geschwür
Burial April 13, 1806 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
FFC7023808C54DDC92396838D12F468D34B3

Last change November 19, 201711:59:19

Family with parents
father
himself
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Family with Katharina Margaretha Küfner
himself
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
son
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
son
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
son
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
daughter
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
son
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
son
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland