Katharina Margaretha Küfner, 17631839 (age 76 years)

Name
Katharina Margaretha Küfner
Given names
Katharina Margaretha
Surname
Küfner
Married name
Katharina Margaretha Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1763
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Hermersdörfer
August 1, 1790 (Age 27 years)
MarriageJohann HermersdörferView this family
August 2, 1790 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
August 2, 1790 (Age 27 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 4, 1790 (Age 27 years)
Burial of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 5, 1790 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 22, 1791 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
September 23, 1791 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1793 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 9, 1793 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
about 1794 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Apollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 35 years)
Death of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 2, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Cause: Blattern
Burial of a daughterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 5, 1799 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 2, 1800 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 3, 1800 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Hermansdörfer
May 12, 1804 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 13, 1804 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 8, 1804 (Age 41 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sonGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1804 (Age 41 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Hermersdörfer
April 10, 1806 (Age 43 years)
Cause: Geschwür
Burial of a husbandJohann Hermersdörfer
April 13, 1806 (Age 43 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph Adam HermersdörferElisabetha PöschView this family
1819 (Age 56 years)

Marriage of a childJohann Friedrich HermannsdörferMargareta Kunigunda MündelView this family
December 11, 1828 (Age 65 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Marriage of a childGeorg HeringAnna Margareta HermannsdörferView this family
November 5, 1835 (Age 72 years)
Note: lebten vorher 12 Jahre in wilder Ehe
Death of a daughterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 23, 1839 (Age 76 years)
Cause: Auszehrung
Burial of a daughterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 25, 1839 (Age 76 years)
Death December 7, 1839 (Age 76 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Cause of death: Entkräftung
Burial December 10, 1839 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
887D828C301E4F4496EFC8059A445AC846C1

Last change February 5, 201610:23:53

Family with Johann Hermersdörfer
husband
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
herself
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
son
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
son
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
son
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
daughter
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
daughter
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
son
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
son
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland