Oswald Josef Hermsdörfer, 1880

Name
Oswald Josef Hermsdörfer
Given names
Oswald Josef
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
Hermsdorfer
Birth February 20, 1880 33 29
Address: Nr. 91
Death of a paternal grandfatherAnton Hermersdörfer
July 20, 1890 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Anna Wagner
1902 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 215
Occupation
Maschinist

Residence 1905 (Age 24 years)
Immigration August 30, 1906 (Age 26 years)
Census 1910 (Age 29 years)
Address: Hoboken Ward 2
Death

Last change February 5, 201816:52:32

Family with parents
father
1847
Birth: February 10, 1847 36 28Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1850
Birth: April 9, 1850Böhmisch Rust (Kadaňský Rohozec), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: February 2, 1877Kallich (Kalek), Tschechien
9 months
elder sister
1877
Birth: November 13, 1877 30 27Kallich (Kalek), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
himself
1880
Birth: February 20, 1880 33 29Kallich (Kalek), Tschechien
Death: