Margaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer, 17851840 (age 55 years)

Name
Margaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
Given names
Margaretha Kunigunda
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Margaretha Kunigunda Böhner
Also known as
Margareta Kunigunde
Birth May 16, 1785 30 30
Address: Nr. 26
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Hermesdörfer
May 16, 1785
Christening May 17, 1785 30 30 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 3, 1787 (Age 2 years)

Cause: Totgeburt
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
September 4, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 5, 1787 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 11 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 1, 1801 (Age 16 years)
Cause: Körperverletzung
Burial of a brotherJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 3, 1801 (Age 16 years)
MarriageJohann Adam BöhnerView this family
August 3, 1810 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Georg Böhner
December 24, 1810 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Böhner
December 24, 1810 (Age 25 years)
Death of a sonJohann Georg Böhner
December 26, 1810 (Age 25 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sonJohann Georg Böhner
December 29, 1810 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Böhner
May 13, 1812 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterBarbara Böhner
May 18, 1812 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Georg Adam Böhner
June 3, 1815 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Adam Böhner
June 6, 1815 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Adam Böhner
January 17, 1818 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
January 18, 1818 (Age 32 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
January 18, 1818 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
January 20, 1818 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Katharina Böhner
April 23, 1819 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Christening of a daughterKatharina Böhner
April 25, 1819 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 4, 1821 (Age 35 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a fatherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1821 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Johann Adam Böhner
July 13, 1822 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
July 13, 1822 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
July 13, 1822 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
July 15, 1822 (Age 37 years)
Death of a motherKunigunda Lauterbach
February 1, 1827 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childThomas SchotterBarbara BöhnerView this family
April 22, 1834 (Age 48 years)
Note: heiratete nach ihrer Scheidung von Schotter nach Dressendorf
Death December 9, 1840 (Age 55 years)
Cause of death: Lungen- und Wassersucht
Burial December 12, 1840 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
99546594A31D411981777BB73823F90886D5

Last change February 5, 201611:25:22

Family with parents
father
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1774Benk, Deutschland
6 months
elder brother
17751851
Birth: May 7, 1775 20 20Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1851Benk, Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
17791801
Birth: December 1, 1779 25 25Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1801Benk, Deutschland
6 years
herself
17851840
Birth: May 16, 1785 30 30Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1840Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
1787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
younger sister
17871787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1787
9 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Adam Böhner
husband
17891854
Birth: May 25, 1789Benk, Deutschland
Death: July 7, 1854Benk, Deutschland
herself
17851840
Birth: May 16, 1785 30 30Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1840Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 3, 1810Benk, Deutschland
5 months
son
18101810
Birth: December 24, 1810 21 25Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 26, 1810Benk, Deutschland
17 months
daughter
1812
Birth: May 13, 1812 22 26Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18151882
Birth: June 3, 1815 26 30Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 18, 1882Benk, Deutschland
3 years
son
18181818
Birth: January 17, 1818 28 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: January 18, 1818Benk, Deutschland
15 months
daughter
1819
Birth: April 23, 1819 29 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18221822
Birth: July 13, 1822 33 37Benk, Deutschland
Death: July 13, 1822Benk, Deutschland