Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer, 1786

Name
Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
Given names
Anna Margaretha
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth December 30, 1786 31 33
Christening December 31, 1786 31 33 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
1789 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterMargaretha Hermersdörfer
May 1, 1793 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 21, 1795 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 22, 1795 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 10 years)
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 28, 1798 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 29, 1798 (Age 11 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 7, 1798 (Age 11 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 10, 1798 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 10, 1799 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 11, 1799 (Age 12 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Herath
January 18, 1800 (Age 13 years)
Cause: Schlag
Birth of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1802 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 2, 1802 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 17 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Hermansdörfer
October 2, 1812 (Age 25 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Note: unehelich
Christening of a sonJohann Hermansdörfer
October 2, 1812 (Age 25 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 8, 1817 (Age 30 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Ruhr
Burial of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 10, 1817 (Age 30 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 16, 1819 (Age 32 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Cause: Unglücksfall
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 19, 1819 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Hermansdörfer
November 12, 1820 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 4
Note: unehelich
Christening of a sonJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
November 16, 1820 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1837 (Age 50 years)
Cause: Brand
Burial of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 7, 1837 (Age 50 years)
Death of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
February 5, 1850 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 6, 1856 (Age 69 years)
Cause: Schlag
Burial of a sisterBarbara Hermannsdörfer
April 9, 1856 (Age 69 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Michael Hermersdörfer
November 26, 1863 (Age 76 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a brotherJohann Michael Hermersdörfer
November 28, 1863 (Age 76 years)
Death

Unique identifier
E51B6BBBAE8C4EEB9582517C0B1E91D40BBD

Last change February 2, 201613:53:08

Family with parents
father
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
younger sister
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
younger sister
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
younger sister
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
younger sister
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
younger brother
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death:
… … + Anna Margaretha Hermersdörfer
herself
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
son
1812
Birth: October 2, 1812 25Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death:
8 years
son
1820
Birth: November 12, 1820 33Benk, Deutschland
Death: