Barbara Hermersdörfer, 1787

Name
Barbara Hermersdörfer
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Married name
Barbara Böhner
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth September 3, 1787 32 32
Birth of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 3, 1787
Death of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 3, 1787

Cause: Totgeburt
Christening September 4, 1787 32 32 (Age 1 day)
Burial of a sisterHermersdörfer
September 5, 1787 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a sisterBarbara Hermersdörfer
May 23, 1796 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 1, 1801 (Age 14 years)
Cause: Körperverletzung
Burial of a brotherJohann Adam Hermersdörfer
November 3, 1801 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Adam Böhner
November 13, 1816 (Age 29 years)
Note: vorehelich
Christening of a sonJohann Adam Böhner
November 15, 1816 (Age 29 years)
MarriageJohann BöhnerView this family
April 25, 1817 (Age 29 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Death of a fatherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 4, 1821 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 26
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Burial of a fatherJohann Michael Hermansdörfer
March 7, 1821 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherKunigunda Lauterbach
February 1, 1827 (Age 39 years)

Death of a sisterMargaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
December 9, 1840 (Age 53 years)
Cause: Lungen- und Wassersucht
Burial of a sisterMargaretha Kunigunda Hermersdörfer
December 12, 1840 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
September 1, 1851 (Age 63 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a brotherGeorg Hermesdörfer
September 3, 1851 (Age 64 years)
Death

Unique identifier
9B14FD697D4D49E09B724D376DB81105D4C6

Last change February 5, 201611:26:30

Family with parents
father
17541821
Birth: October 9, 1754 38 39Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: March 4, 1821Benk, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 20, 1774Benk, Deutschland
6 months
elder brother
17751851
Birth: May 7, 1775 20 20Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1851Benk, Deutschland
5 years
elder brother
17791801
Birth: December 1, 1779 25 25Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 1, 1801Benk, Deutschland
6 years
elder sister
17851840
Birth: May 16, 1785 30 30Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 9, 1840Benk, Deutschland
2 years
herself
1787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death:
0 months
twin sister
17871787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 3, 1787
9 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Böhner
husband
1778
Birth: February 14, 1778Benk, Deutschland
Death:
herself
1787
Birth: September 3, 1787 32 32Benk, Deutschland
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: April 25, 1817Benk, Deutschland
-5 months
son
1816
Birth: November 13, 1816 38 29Benk, Deutschland
Death: