Anna Margaretha Barbara Liebler, 17691842 (age 73 years)

Name
Anna Margaretha Barbara Liebler
Given names
Anna Margaretha Barbara
Surname
Liebler
Married name
Anna Margaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Margareta
Birth about 1769
MarriageGeorg HermesdörferView this family
April 30, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
Dienstmagd

Christening of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
June 8, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Death of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
June 9, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Cause: Schlag
Burial of a daughterBarbara Hermansdörfer
June 11, 1797 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Adam Hermannsdörfer
September 30, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Martin Hermannsdörfer
September 30, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
September 30, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonMartin Hermannsdörfer
September 30, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonMartin Hermannsdörfer
October 2, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sonMartin Hermannsdörfer
October 4, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Death of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
December 21, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Cause: Krätze
Burial of a sonAdam Hermannsdörfer
December 24, 1798 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Margaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
July 27, 1800 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMargaretha Barbara Hermannsdörfer
July 27, 1800 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Eva Katharina Hermansdörfer
March 8, 1803 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterEva Katharina Hermansdörfer
March 9, 1803 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Georg Albrecht Hermannsdörfer
November 10, 1806 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonGeorg Albrecht Hermannsdörfer
November 16, 1806 (Age 37 years)
Death of a sonGeorg Albrecht Hermannsdörfer
September 25, 1809 (Age 40 years)
Cause: Stickhusten
Burial of a sonGeorg Albrecht Hermannsdörfer
September 27, 1809 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Georg Christian Karl Hermansdörfer
June 15, 1810 (Age 41 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Christening of a sonGeorg Christian Karl Hermansdörfer
June 17, 1810 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Hermansdörfer
October 11, 1812 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Death of a daughterHermansdörfer
October 11, 1812 (Age 43 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Totgeburt
Burial of a daughterHermansdörfer
October 14, 1812 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonGeorg Christian Karl Hermansdörfer
June 20, 1813 (Age 44 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause: Blauhusten
Burial of a sonGeorg Christian Karl Hermansdörfer
June 23, 1813 (Age 44 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Konrad KirschnerMargaretha Barbara HermannsdörferView this family
March 27, 1826 (Age 57 years)
Death August 23, 1842 (Age 73 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause of death: Abzehrung
Burial August 25, 1842 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
1312B0C78F444AA5B4544A0021000A967120

Last change February 5, 201611:21:40

Family with Georg Hermesdörfer
husband
17751851
Birth: May 7, 1775 20 20Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 1, 1851Benk, Deutschland
herself
17691842
Birth: about 1769Döberschütz, Deutschland
Death: August 23, 1842Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 30, 1797Benk, Deutschland
1 month
daughter
17971797
Birth: June 8, 1797 22 28Benk, Deutschland
Death: June 9, 1797Benk, Deutschland
16 months
son
17981798
Birth: September 30, 1798 23 29Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 21, 1798Benk, Deutschland
0 months
son
17981798
Birth: September 30, 1798 23 29Benk, Deutschland
Death: October 2, 1798Benk, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
1803
Birth: March 8, 1803 27 34Benk, Deutschland
Death:
4 years
son
18061809
Birth: November 10, 1806 31 37Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 25, 1809Benk, Deutschland
4 years
son
18101813
Birth: June 15, 1810 35 41Benk, Deutschland
Death: June 20, 1813Benk, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
18121812
Birth: October 11, 1812 37 43Benk, Deutschland
Death: October 11, 1812Benk, Deutschland