Anna Francisca Rudolph, 1752

Name
Anna Francisca Rudolph
Given names
Anna Francisca
Surname
Rudolph
Married name
Anna Francisca Glöckner
Also known as
Maria
Birth May 10, 1752 51 31
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a brotherFranz Anton Rudolph
May 23, 1754 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Joseph Rudolph
March 17, 1757 (aged 4 years)
Death of a brotherFranz Joseph Rudolph
May 8, 1759 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Ferdinand Wenzel Rudolph
August 13, 1760 (aged 8 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Death of a motherMaria Elisabeth Klausnitzer
January 25, 1769 (aged 16 years)
Address: Nr. 16
MarriageJohann Joseph GlöcknerView this family
May 30, 1769 (aged 17 years)
Marriage of a parentJohannes Georg RudolphMaria Franziska GlöcknerView this family
October 24, 1769 (aged 17 years)
Birth of a half-sisterVeronika Rudolph
April 14, 1771 (aged 18 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a sonJohann Paul Glöckner
March 27, 1772 (aged 19 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Franz Joseph Rudolph
July 5, 1773 (aged 21 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a half-brotherJohann Wenzel Joseph Rudolph
December 20, 1774 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a daughterMaria Josepha Glöckner
March 5, 1776 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a half-brotherJohannes Nepomuk Rudolph
December 13, 1777 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 16
Birth of a sonJohann Michael Glöckner
April 18, 1778 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Death of a sisterAnna Dorothea Rudolph
August 6, 1779 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a sonJohannes Anton Glöckner
June 13, 1783 (aged 31 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Glöckner
October 3, 1785 (aged 33 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a sonJohann Peter Glöckner
April 24, 1788 (aged 35 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a daughterRosalia Glöckner
September 24, 1791 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Birth of a sonJoannes Nicolaus Glöckner
December 6, 1795 (aged 43 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Marriage of a childJohann Paul GlöcknerRosalia WalterView this family
September 24, 1797 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Marriage of a childFranz JuchMaria Josepha GlöcknerView this family
October 31, 1797 (aged 45 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Michael GlöcknerVeronika View this family
November 20, 1803 (aged 51 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Anton GlöcknerTheresia ThorandtView this family
November 20, 1804 (aged 52 years)
Death of a half-brotherHanß Heinrich Rudolph
June 7, 1808 (aged 56 years)
Death
Address: Nr. 33
Last change February 24, 201810:24:24

Family with parents
father
mother
17211769
Birth: March 11, 1721 42 38Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
Death: January 25, 1769Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: June 2, 1743Willersdorf (Nová Ves), Tschechien
3 years
elder brother
17461749
Birth: January 28, 1746 44 24Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: July 14, 1749Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
17481748
Birth: May 7, 1748 47 27Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: May 21, 1748Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
12 months
elder sister
17491779
Birth: April 29, 1749 48 28Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: August 6, 1779Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
1754
Birth: May 23, 1754 53 33Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
younger brother
17571759
Birth: March 17, 1757 55 36Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: May 8, 1759Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
4 years
younger brother
1760
Birth: August 13, 1760 59 39Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Father’s family with Maria Christina Schmied
father
step-mother
17051744
Birth: about 1705Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: 1744Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: November 25, 1726Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
15 months
half-sister
1728
Birth: February 4, 1728 26 23Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: Grünwald (Pastviny), Tschechien
3 years
half-sister
17311731
Birth: July 1, 1731 30 26Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: July 28, 1731Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
3 years
half-sister
17341734
Birth: March 24, 1734 32 29Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: May 20, 1734Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
3 years
half-brother
17361808
Birth: December 27, 1736 35 31Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: June 7, 1808Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
5 years
half-brother
17411743
Birth: July 28, 1741 40 36Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: April 24, 1743Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
3 years
half-brother
17441746
Birth: April 21, 1744 43 39Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: September 3, 1746Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Father’s family with Maria Franziska Glöckner
father
step-mother
1742
Birth: February 14, 1742 42 43Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death: Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: October 24, 1769Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
18 months
half-sister
1771
Birth: April 14, 1771 70 29Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
half-brother
1773
Birth: July 5, 1773 72 31Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death:
18 months
half-brother
1774
Birth: December 20, 1774 73 32Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1777
Birth: December 13, 1777 76 35Ullersdorf (Oldříš), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Johann Joseph Glöckner
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: May 30, 1769Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
1776
Birth: March 5, 1776 30 23Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
son
1778
Birth: April 18, 1778 32 25Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1783
Birth: June 13, 1783 38 31Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
17851858
Birth: October 3, 1785 40 33Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: June 6, 1858Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
3 years
son
1788
Birth: April 24, 1788 42 35Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
daughter
1791
Birth: September 24, 1791 46 39Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death:
4 years
son
1795
Birth: December 6, 1795 50 43Moldau (Moldava), Tschechien
Death: