Kajetan Hermsdörfer, 18161884 (aged 68 years)

Name
Kajetan /Hermsdörfer/
Given names
Kajetan
Surname
Hermsdörfer
Also known as
/Hermersdörfer/
Birth July 3, 1816 42 34
Address: Nr. 105
Occupation
Leinweber

Death of a sisterJohanna Hermsdörfer
December 3, 1816 (aged 5 months)
Address: Nr. 108
Birth of a brotherWenceslaus Hermsdörfer
January 3, 1821 (aged 4 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Walter
March 29, 1832 (aged 15 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a brotherWenceslaus Hermsdörfer
November 30, 1838 (aged 22 years)
Address: Nr. 105
MarriageMaria Anna SalzerView this family
July 19, 1841 (aged 25 years)
Note: Kein Kirchenbuch verfügbar
Birth of a daughterTheresia Hermsdörfer
August 15, 1841 (aged 25 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Note: siehe Heiratsurkunde
Birth of a sonKajetan Hermsdörfer
March 5, 1844 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death of a motherMaria Franziska Böhm
May 4, 1844 (aged 27 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughterAnna Hermsdörfer
May 30, 1846 (aged 29 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Event
Trauzeuge
November 24, 1846 (aged 30 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a daughterJustina Hermsdörfer
January 17, 1849 (aged 32 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Birth of a sonJosef Julius Hermsdörfer
June 23, 1850 (aged 33 years)
Note: kein Geburtsbuch vorhanden
Birth of a sonWilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
July 24, 1853 (aged 37 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Baptism of a sonWilhelm Josef Alois Hermsdörfer
July 24, 1853 (aged 37 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterMaria Hermsdörfer
January 15, 1856 (aged 39 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Birth of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
October 30, 1858 (aged 42 years)
Address: Nr. 69
Baptism of a sonFranz Hermsdörfer
October 31, 1858 (aged 42 years)
Religion: katholisch
Birth of a daughterAntonia Hermsdörfer
January 16, 1862 (aged 45 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of a childFranz FlachTheresia HermsdörferView this family
October 21, 1863 (aged 47 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Event
Zeuge Vaterschaft
April 6, 1873 (aged 56 years)
Event
Zeuge Vaterschaft
April 14, 1873 (aged 56 years)
Marriage of a childFerdinand KaltofenAnna HermsdörferView this family
May 4, 1874 (aged 57 years)
Address: Nr. 64
Marriage of a childKajetan HermsdörferCaecilia SchlosserView this family
May 23, 1876 (aged 59 years)
Address: Nr. 52
Death of a wifeMaria Anna Salzer
October 15, 1877 (aged 61 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Marriage of a childAnton WalterMaria HermsdörferView this family
February 19, 1878 (aged 61 years)
Address: Nr. 20
Marriage of a childFranz HermsdörferMaria Magdalena GeyerView this family
November 18, 1879 (aged 63 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Death August 22, 1884 (aged 68 years)
Address: Nr. 105
Last change February 5, 201816:22:04

Family with parents
father
mother
17811844
Birth: August 26, 1781 26 22Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
Death: May 4, 1844Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 23, 1799Nickelsdorf (Mikulovice), Tschechien
2 years
elder sister
1801
Birth: July 25, 1801 27 19Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1803
Birth: December 28, 1803 30 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
elder sister
18081809
Birth: July 10, 1808 34 26Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 1, 1809Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
elder sister
1811
Birth: March 11, 1811 37 29Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
elder sister
18141816
Birth: February 12, 1814 40 32Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1816Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
2 years
himself
18161884
Birth: July 3, 1816 42 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 22, 1884Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
5 years
younger brother
18211838
Birth: January 3, 1821 47 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: November 30, 1838Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Maria Anna Salzer
himself
18161884
Birth: July 3, 1816 42 34Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 22, 1884Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
18211877
Birth: December 16, 1821 36 34Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: October 15, 1877Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: July 19, 1841Böhmisch Wiesenthal (Loučná pod Klínovcem), Tschechien
1 month
daughter
1841
Birth: August 15, 1841 25 19Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1844
Birth: March 5, 1844 27 22Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
2 years
daughter
1846
Birth: May 30, 1846 29 24Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
18491849
Birth: January 17, 1849 32 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: May 28, 1849Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
17 months
son
18501919
Birth: June 23, 1850 33 28Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: July 10, 1919Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
son
18531908
Birth: July 24, 1853 37 31Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: December 14, 1908Leitmeritz (Litoměřice), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1856
Birth: January 15, 1856 39 34Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
18581940
Birth: October 30, 1858 42 36Stolzenhain (Háj u Duchcova), Tschechien
Death: September 21, 1940Brüx (Most), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
18621917
Birth: January 16, 1862 45 40Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: August 2, 1917Ober Berschkowitz (Horní Beřkovice), Tschechien