Paul Emil Hermersdörfer, 1876

Name
Paul Emil Hermersdörfer
Given names
Paul Emil
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdorfer
Birth March 15, 1876 40 41
Occupation
Eisenbahnobersekretär

Residence from 1898 to 1900 (aged 23 years)
Address: Nikolaistr. 9
Residence 1902 (aged 25 years)
Address: Spiegelstr. 5
Death of a motherJohanne Christiane Ludwig
June 11, 1903 (aged 27 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Moritz Erdmann Hermersdörfer
August 27, 1903 (aged 27 years)
Residence from 1904 to 1925 (aged 48 years)
Address: Mittelstr. 14
Death of a brotherRudolph Hermersdörfer
March 2, 1917 (aged 40 years)

Death of a brotherOtto Hermersdörfer
December 13, 1918 (aged 42 years)

Cause: vermisst im 1. Weltkrieg
Death of a brotherEmil Oswald Hermersdörfer
September 24, 1932 (aged 56 years)
Death of a sisterHedwig Hermersdörfer
March 31, 1937 (aged 61 years)
Death
Last change October 13, 201707:27:30

Family with parents
father
18351903
Birth: June 4, 1835 25Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: August 27, 1903Zwickau, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 30, 1859Zwickau, Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
18641937
Birth: February 24, 1864 28 28Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1937Zwickau, Deutschland
22 months
elder brother
23 months
elder brother
18671918
Birth: November 2, 1867 32 32Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: December 13, 1918
2 years
elder brother
1869
Birth: October 22, 1869 34 34Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: Berlin, Deutschland
15 months
elder brother
18711917
Birth: January 9, 1871 35 35Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1917
5 years
himself
1876
Birth: March 15, 1876 40 41Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: Zwickau, Deutschland