Johann Georg Hermersdörfer, 17911855 (age 63 years)

Name
Johann Georg Hermersdörfer
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth September 22, 1791 30 28
Christening September 23, 1791 30 28 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 8, 1793 (Age 18 months)
Occupation
Gemeindediener, ledig

Christening of a brotherChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
April 9, 1793 (Age 18 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
about 1794 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
October 6, 1798 (Age 7 years)
Death of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 2, 1799 (Age 7 years)
Cause: Blattern
Burial of a sisterApollonia Herrmannsdörfer
January 5, 1799 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 2, 1800 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
June 3, 1800 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 12, 1804 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 13, 1804 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 8, 1804 (Age 12 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1804 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 10, 1806 (Age 14 years)
Cause: Geschwür
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 13, 1806 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 23, 1839 (Age 47 years)
Cause: Auszehrung
Burial of a sisterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 25, 1839 (Age 47 years)
Death of a motherKatharina Margaretha Küfner
December 7, 1839 (Age 48 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Cause: Entkräftung
Burial of a motherKatharina Margaretha Küfner
December 10, 1839 (Age 48 years)
Death February 8, 1855 (Age 63 years)
Cause of death: Schlagfluß
Burial February 11, 1855 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
987D661DDC954C1DAFB464E7D60B1A1A359A

Last change January 19, 202012:40:46

Family with parents
father
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
elder brother
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
himself
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
younger brother
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
younger sister
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
younger sister
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
younger brother
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland