Hedwig Hermersdörfer, 18641937 (aged 73 years)

Name
Hedwig Hermersdörfer
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Hermersdörfer
Also known as
Hermersdorfer
Birth February 24, 1864 28 28
Occupation
Stickerin, Näherin

Birth of a brotherEmil Oswald Hermersdörfer
December 7, 1865 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherOtto Hermersdörfer
November 2, 1867 (aged 3 years)
Birth of a brotherLudwig Hermersdörfer
October 22, 1869 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brotherRudolph Hermersdörfer
January 9, 1871 (aged 6 years)
Birth of a brotherPaul Emil Hermersdörfer
March 15, 1876 (aged 12 years)
Residence 1897 (aged 32 years)
Address: Zwickauerstr.10
Death of a motherJohanne Christiane Ludwig
June 11, 1903 (aged 39 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Moritz Erdmann Hermersdörfer
August 27, 1903 (aged 39 years)
Residence from 1906 to 1912 (aged 47 years)
Address: Am Kaiser-Wilhelm-Platz 3
Death of a brotherRudolph Hermersdörfer
March 2, 1917 (aged 53 years)

Death of a brotherOtto Hermersdörfer
December 13, 1918 (aged 54 years)

Cause: vermisst im 1. Weltkrieg
Residence from 1919 to 1925 (aged 60 years)
Address: Stiftstr. 5
Death of a brotherEmil Oswald Hermersdörfer
September 24, 1932 (aged 68 years)
Death March 31, 1937 (aged 73 years)
Last change October 13, 201706:49:30

Family with parents
father
18351903
Birth: June 4, 1835 25Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: August 27, 1903Zwickau, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: June 30, 1859Zwickau, Deutschland
5 years
herself
18641937
Birth: February 24, 1864 28 28Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: March 31, 1937Zwickau, Deutschland
22 months
younger brother
23 months
younger brother
18671918
Birth: November 2, 1867 32 32Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: December 13, 1918
2 years
younger brother
1869
Birth: October 22, 1869 34 34Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: Berlin, Deutschland
15 months
younger brother
18711917
Birth: January 9, 1871 35 35Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: March 2, 1917
5 years
younger brother
1876
Birth: March 15, 1876 40 41Zwickau, Deutschland
Death: Zwickau, Deutschland