Johann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer, 18001883 (age 82 years)

Name
Johann Friedrich Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Johann Friedrich
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth June 2, 1800 39 37
Christening June 3, 1800 39 37 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 12, 1804 (Age 3 years)
Occupation
Zimmergeselle

Address: Nr. 1
Christening of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
May 13, 1804 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 8, 1804 (Age 4 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a brotherGeorg Hermansdörfer
July 11, 1804 (Age 4 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 10, 1806 (Age 5 years)
Cause: Geschwür
Burial of a fatherJohann Hermersdörfer
April 13, 1806 (Age 5 years)
MarriageMargareta Kunigunda MündelView this family
December 11, 1828 (Age 28 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Hermannsdörfer
about 1830 (Age 29 years)

Note: älteste Tochter
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Margaretha Hermansdörfer
April 26, 1832 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Margaretha Hermannsdörfer
about 1835 (Age 34 years)

Note: Dritte Tochter
Death of a sisterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 23, 1839 (Age 39 years)
Cause: Auszehrung
Burial of a sisterAnna Margareta Hermannsdörfer
June 25, 1839 (Age 39 years)
Death of a motherKatharina Margaretha Küfner
December 7, 1839 (Age 39 years)
Address: Nr. 1
Cause: Entkräftung
Burial of a motherKatharina Margaretha Küfner
December 10, 1839 (Age 39 years)
Death of a wifeMargareta Kunigunda Mündel
November 7, 1847 (Age 47 years)
Cause: Asthma
Burial of a wifeMargareta Kunigunda Mündel
November 10, 1847 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
February 8, 1855 (Age 54 years)
Cause: Schlagfluß
Burial of a brotherJohann Georg Hermersdörfer
February 11, 1855 (Age 54 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Michael JahreißAnna Margaretha HermansdörferView this family
February 6, 1865 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
February 7, 1867 (Age 66 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a brotherChristoph Adam Hermersdörfer
February 10, 1867 (Age 66 years)
Death January 26, 1883 (Age 82 years)
Burial January 28, 1883 (2 days after death)
Unique identifier
F5DE1FE350B74773B795B94673FB0766BCA9

Last change January 19, 202012:22:41

Family with parents
father
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
elder brother
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
elder sister
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
himself
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Family with Margareta Kunigunda Mündel
himself
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
wife
17991847
Birth: about 1799Brandholz, Deutschland
Death: November 7, 1847Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 11, 1828Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter