Barbara Hermannsdörfer, 17951856 (age 60 years)

Name
Barbara Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Married name
Barbara Reindel
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth April 21, 1795 39 42
Christening April 22, 1795 39 42 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 2 years)
Burial of a brotherHermannsdörfer
August 10, 1797 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 28, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
August 29, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Death of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 7, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Cause: Fraisch
Burial of a sisterElisabetha Hermannsdörfer
September 10, 1798 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 10, 1799 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
August 11, 1799 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherBarbara Herath
January 18, 1800 (Age 4 years)
Cause: Schlag
Birth of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 1, 1802 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
March 2, 1802 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 9 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 21 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 21 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 8, 1817 (Age 22 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Ruhr
Burial of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 10, 1817 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 16, 1819 (Age 23 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Cause: Unglücksfall
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 19, 1819 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ursula Hermansdörfer
August 9, 1821 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Note: vorehelich
Christening of a daughterUrsula Hermansdörfer
August 11, 1821 (Age 26 years)
MarriageJohann ReindelView this family
April 16, 1829 (Age 33 years)
Address: Nr. 11
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ursula Katharina Reindel
September 12, 1829 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterUrsula Katharina Reindel
September 13, 1829 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Reindel
September 7, 1834 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Reindel
September 11, 1834 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1837 (Age 41 years)
Cause: Brand
Burial of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 7, 1837 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sisterUrsula Hermannsdörfer
February 5, 1850 (Age 54 years)
Death April 6, 1856 (Age 60 years)
Cause of death: Schlag
Burial April 9, 1856 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
74656E83742E4659B9CED9AFFE7B635A5091

Last change February 5, 201611:40:32

Family with parents
father
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
herself
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
younger sister
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
younger brother
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death:
Family with Johann Reindel
husband
18001869
Birth: 1800
Death: October 21, 1869Benk, Deutschland
herself
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: April 16, 1829Benk, Deutschland
-8 years
daughter
1821
Birth: August 9, 1821 21 26Benk, Deutschland
Death:
8 years
daughter
1829
Birth: September 12, 1829 29 34Benk, Deutschland
Death:
5 years
daughter
1834
Birth: September 7, 1834 34 39Benk, Deutschland
Death: