Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer, 17981798 (age 10 days)

Name
Elisabetha Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer
Birth August 28, 1798 42 45
Christening August 29, 1798 42 45 (Age 1 day)
Death September 7, 1798 (Age 10 days)
Cause of death: Fraisch
Burial September 10, 1798 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
A0169FF8CDA442E288C00DA85C8467AED450

Last change September 24, 201608:11:16

Family with parents
father
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
herself
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
younger brother
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: