Kunigunda Herath, 17751822 (age 47 years)

Name
Kunigunda Herath
Given names
Kunigunda
Surname
Herath
Married name
Kunigunda Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth about 1775
MarriageSimon HermersdörferView this family
January 10, 1805 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
Dienstmagd

Death April 18, 1822 (Age 47 years)
Address: Nr. 13
Cause of death: organ. Fehler im Unterleib
Burial April 21, 1822 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
CF79148B29E74EB29F399958FB653D5DBA1C

Last change February 5, 201610:20:20

Family with Simon Hermersdörfer
husband
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
herself
17751822
Birth: about 1775Lettenhof, Deutschland
Death: April 18, 1822Birkenhof, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: January 10, 1805Benk, Deutschland
Simon Hermersdörfer + Walburgis Hacker
husband
17811848
Birth: March 28, 1781 35 39Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1848Birkenhof, Deutschland
partner’s partner
17731846
Birth: 1773Oberpreuschwitz, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1846Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: December 24, 1822Benk, Deutschland