Maria Elisabeth Ulich, 1764

Name
Maria Elisabeth Ulich
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Ulich
Married name
Maria Elisabeth Hujer
Also known as
Uhlig
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 29, 1761Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
2 years
herself
1764
Birth: March 16, 1764 24 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Adalbert Hujer
husband
1759
Birth: April 21, 1759 22 29Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
herself
1764
Birth: March 16, 1764 24 24Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 27, 1784Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
3 years
daughter
1787
Birth: January 18, 1787 27 22Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: