Georg Hermansdörfer, 18041804 (age 57 days)

Name
Georg Hermansdörfer
Given names
Georg
Surname
Hermansdörfer
Also known as
Hermannsdörfer
Birth May 12, 1804 43 41
Christening May 13, 1804 43 41 (Age 1 day)
Death July 8, 1804 (Age 57 days)
Cause of death: Fraisch
Burial July 11, 1804 (3 days after death)
Unique identifier
CBD9AC4CB288470C861D2A5FE9D90577938F

Last change February 5, 201610:09:07

Family with parents
father
17611806
Birth: 1761 31Goldkronach, Deutschland
Death: April 10, 1806Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
mother
17631839
Birth: about 1763Leisau, Deutschland
Death: December 7, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Marriage
Marriage: August 2, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
0 months
elder brother
17901790
Birth: August 1, 1790 29 27Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: September 4, 1790Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
14 months
elder brother
17911855
Birth: September 22, 1791 30 28Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 8, 1855Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
19 months
elder brother
17931867
Birth: April 8, 1793 32 30Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: February 7, 1867Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
21 months
elder sister
17941839
Birth: about 1794 33 31
Death: June 23, 1839Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
5 years
elder sister
17981799
Birth: October 6, 1798 37 35Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 2, 1799Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
20 months
elder brother
18001883
Birth: June 2, 1800 39 37Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: January 26, 1883Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
himself
18041804
Birth: May 12, 1804 43 41Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
Death: July 8, 1804Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland