Johann Joseph Wagner, 1725

Name
Johann Joseph Wagner
Given names
Johann Joseph
Surname
Wagner
Also known as
Amando
Family with parents
father
1696
Birth: June 14, 1696 45 38Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
mother
1699
Birth: May 24, 1699 44 39Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: 1724Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
23 months
himself
1725
Birth: November 11, 1725 29 26Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Maria Anna Hujer
himself
1725
Birth: November 11, 1725 29 26Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
wife
1723
Birth: December 12, 1723 24 27Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
Marriage
Marriage: January 31, 1746Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
8 years
son
1754
Birth: March 30, 1754 28 30Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death:
5 years
son
1759
Birth: July 8, 1759 33 35Katharinaberg (Hora Svaté Kateřiny), Tschechien
Death: