Ursula Hermannsdörfer, 18021850 (age 47 years)

Name
Ursula Hermannsdörfer
Given names
Ursula
Surname
Hermannsdörfer
Also known as
Hermansdörfer Herrmannsdörfer
Birth March 1, 1802 46 49
Christening March 2, 1802 46 49 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 2, 1804 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Peter Hermansdörfer
May 6, 1804 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 4, 1816 (Age 14 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Bruch
Burial of a fatherPeter Hermansdörfer
December 6, 1816 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 8, 1817 (Age 15 years)
Address: Nr. 33
Cause: Ruhr
Burial of a motherMargaretha Heim
August 10, 1817 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 16, 1819 (Age 16 years)
Address: Nr. 6
Cause: Unglücksfall
Burial of a brotherJohann Herrmannsdörfer
January 19, 1819 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Hermansdörfer
April 19, 1828 (Age 26 years)
Address: Nr. 27
Note: unehelich, Vater: Andreas Beyerlein, Müllergeselle
Christening of a sonJohann Hermansdörfer
April 24, 1828 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 4, 1837 (Age 34 years)
Cause: Brand
Burial of a sisterAnna Maria Hermansdörfer
February 7, 1837 (Age 34 years)
Death February 5, 1850 (Age 47 years)
Unique identifier
6B2B9F32D70B45B6BB61606AABDDCC48C60A

Last change February 12, 201612:38:39

Family with parents
father
17551816
Birth: December 25, 1755 26 30Birkenhof, Deutschland
Death: December 4, 1816Döbitsch, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: August 29, 1784Benk, Deutschland
4 months
elder brother
17851863
Birth: January 5, 1785 29 32Benk, Deutschland
Death: November 26, 1863Benk, Deutschland
2 years
elder sister
1786
Birth: December 30, 1786 31 33Benk, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
elder sister
17891837
Birth: 1789 33 36
Death: February 4, 1837Nenntmannsreuth, Deutschland
4 years
elder sister
1793
Birth: May 1, 1793 37 40Benk, Deutschland
Death:
2 years
elder sister
17951856
Birth: April 21, 1795 39 42Benk, Deutschland
Death: April 6, 1856Benk, Deutschland
2 years
elder brother
17971797
Birth: August 10, 1797 41 44Döbitsch, Deutschland
Burial: August 10, 1797Benk, Deutschland
13 months
elder sister
17981798
Birth: August 28, 1798 42 45Benk, Deutschland
Death: September 7, 1798Döbitsch, Deutschland
12 months
elder brother
17991819
Birth: August 10, 1799 43 46Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: January 16, 1819Deps, Deutschland
3 years
herself
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
2 years
younger brother
1804
Birth: May 2, 1804 48 51Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death:
… … + Ursula Hermannsdörfer
herself
18021850
Birth: March 1, 1802 46 49Döbitsch, Deutschland
Death: February 5, 1850Bayreuth, Deutschland
son
18281871
Birth: April 19, 1828 26Benk, Deutschland
Death: December 5, 1871Bayreuth, Deutschland