Theophilius Aenetius, 15741631 (aged 57 years)

Name
Theophilius Aenetius
Given names
Theophilius
Surname
Aenetius
Also known as
Gottlieb
Birth April 20, 1574 43 37
Death of a fatherJacob M. Aenetius
1579 (aged 4 years)
Death of a motherAnna Margaretha Burs
after 1579 (aged 4 years)

Death September 15, 1631 (aged 57 years)
Last change January 13, 201815:15:03

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
sister
himself
15741631
Birth: April 20, 1574 43 37Königsfeld, Deutschland
Death: September 15, 1631Jena, Deutschland