Johanne Christiane Hermersdorfer, 1830

Name
Johanne Christiane Hermersdorfer
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Surname
Hermersdorfer
Married name
Johanne Christiane Rechenberger
Also known as
Johanna Christine
Birth about 1830 28 30

Birth of a sisterMarie Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer
about 1835 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherKarl Heinrich Hermersdorfer
about 1841 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 14, 1841 (Age 11 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 17, 1841 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Karolina Hermersdorfer
July 29, 1842 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherErnst Wilhelm Hermersdorfer
December 4, 1846 (Age 16 years)
MarriageKarl Wilhelm RechenbergerView this family
September 30, 1849 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Ernst Wilhelm Rechenberger
January 22, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Death of a sonErnst Wilhelm Rechenberger
January 30, 1850 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a brotherTraugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
January 27, 1851 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Juliane Wilhelmine Rechenberger
June 11, 1853 (Age 23 years)
Death of a daughterJuliane Wilhelmine Rechenberger
March 17, 1855 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Karl Hermann Rechenberger
September 18, 1856 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ernst Heinrich Rechenberger
July 2, 1859 (Age 29 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
1860 (Age 30 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
July 28, 1860 (Age 30 years)
Death of a sonErnst Heinrich Rechenberger
October 24, 1860 (Age 30 years)
Death of a fatherKarl Gottlieb Hermersdorfer
August 16, 1863 (Age 33 years)
Death of a motherJohanna Beata Oehme
October 17, 1864 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherTraugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
May 7, 1878 (Age 48 years)
Note: Standesamt Frankenberg am 7. Mai 1878.
Death of a brotherKarl Heinrich Hermersdorfer
June 13, 1881 (Age 51 years)
Death of a brotherErnst Wilhelm Hermersdorfer
1919 (Age 89 years)

Death of a sisterJohanna Karolina Hermersdorfer
January 28, 1921 (Age 91 years)
Death

Last change October 15, 201706:16:20

Family with parents
father
18011863
Birth: August 29, 1801 30 29Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1863Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 1827Kirchbach, Deutschland
6 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
6 years
younger sister
7 years
younger brother
18411881
Birth: about 1841 39 41Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 13, 1881Klotzsche, Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
18421921
Birth: July 29, 1842 40 42Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1921Langenau, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18461919
Birth: December 4, 1846 45 46Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1919
4 years
younger brother
18511878
Birth: January 27, 1851 49 51Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1878Frankenberg, Deutschland
Family with Karl Wilhelm Rechenberger
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: September 30, 1849Langenau, Deutschland
4 months
son
18501850
Birth: January 22, 1850 20Langenau, Deutschland
Death: January 30, 1850Langenau, Deutschland
3 years
daughter
18531855
Birth: June 11, 1853 23Langenau, Deutschland
Death: March 17, 1855
3 years
son
1856
Birth: September 18, 1856 26Langenau, Deutschland
Death:
3 years
son
18591860
Birth: July 2, 1859 29Langenau, Deutschland
Death: October 24, 1860Langenau, Deutschland