Johann Franz Grumpmann, 16901762 (age 72 years)

Name
Johann Franz Grumpmann
Given names
Johann Franz
Surname
Grumpmann
Also known as
Grumbmann
Birth July 9, 1690 33 23
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Grumbmann
February 28, 1694 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherAndreas Grumbmann
March 7, 1697 (Age 6 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Eva Grumbmann
September 25, 1706 (Age 16 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Eva Krumbmann
November 7, 1709 (Age 19 years)
MarriageAnna Dorothea DhaumView this family
October 7, 1716 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Grumppmann
January 17, 1718 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Anna Grumppmann
August 27, 1720 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Elisabeth Krumppmann
February 17, 1723 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Franz Veit Grumpmann
September 4, 1725 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Grumpmann
April 23, 1728 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Andreas Grumpmann
March 15, 1731 (Age 40 years)
Death of a fatherAndreas Grumbmann
November 28, 1733 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Elisabetha Krumbmann
April 12, 1734 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Maria Francisca Krumpmann
April 8, 1737 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas GrumpmannMaria Anna EckertView this family
October 14, 1754 (Age 64 years)
Death December 3, 1762 (Age 72 years)
Last change February 7, 201812:47:59

Family with parents
father
16571733
Birth: 1657Einsiedl (Mníšek), Tschechien
Death: November 28, 1733Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: about 1685
6 years
himself
16901762
Birth: July 9, 1690 33 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
4 years
younger sister
16941706
Birth: February 28, 1694 37 27Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: September 25, 1706Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
3 years
younger brother
1697
Birth: March 7, 1697 40 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
13 years
younger sister
1709
Birth: November 7, 1709 52 42Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
Family with Anna Dorothea Dhaum
himself
16901762
Birth: July 9, 1690 33 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 7, 1716Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
daughter
1718
Birth: January 17, 1718 27 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1720
Birth: August 27, 1720 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1723
Birth: February 17, 1723 32 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1725
Birth: September 4, 1725 35 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1728
Birth: April 23, 1728 37 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1731
Birth: March 15, 1731 40 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1734
Birth: April 12, 1734 43 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1737
Birth: April 8, 1737 46 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: