Anna Dorothea Dhaum, 1697

Name
Anna Dorothea Dhaum
Given names
Anna Dorothea
Surname
Dhaum
Married name
Anna Dorothea Grumpmann
Also known as
Daum
Birth June 24, 1697 33 27
MarriageJohann Franz GrumpmannView this family
October 7, 1716 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Maria Grumppmann
January 17, 1718 (aged 20 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Anna Grumppmann
August 27, 1720 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Krumppmann
February 17, 1723 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonFranz Veit Grumpmann
September 4, 1725 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterAnna Grumpmann
April 23, 1728 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonAndreas Grumpmann
March 15, 1731 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Elisabetha Krumbmann
April 12, 1734 (aged 36 years)
Birth of a daughterMaria Francisca Krumpmann
April 8, 1737 (aged 39 years)
Marriage of a childAndreas GrumpmannMaria Anna EckertView this family
October 14, 1754 (aged 57 years)
Death of a husbandJohann Franz Grumpmann
December 3, 1762 (aged 65 years)
Death

Last change March 31, 201811:25:11

Family with parents
father
1664
Birth: February 9, 1664 30 24
Death: Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1689
8 years
herself
Family with Johann Franz Grumpmann
husband
16901762
Birth: July 9, 1690 33 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: December 3, 1762Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
herself
Marriage
Marriage: October 7, 1716Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
16 months
daughter
1718
Birth: January 17, 1718 27 20Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1720
Birth: August 27, 1720 30 23Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1723
Birth: February 17, 1723 32 25Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1725
Birth: September 4, 1725 35 28Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1728
Birth: April 23, 1728 37 30Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
son
1731
Birth: March 15, 1731 40 33Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1734
Birth: April 12, 1734 43 36Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death:
3 years
daughter
1737
Birth: April 8, 1737 46 39Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Death: