Johannes Daum, 1664

Name
Johannes Daum
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Daum
Also known as
Hans
Family with parents
father
mother
1640
Birth: about 1640
Death: Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Marriage
Marriage: about 1660
4 years
himself
1664
Birth: February 9, 1664 30 24
Death: Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
Family with Maria Eckert
himself
1664
Birth: February 9, 1664 30 24
Death: Gebirgsneudorf (Nová Ves v Horách), Tschechien
wife
Marriage
Marriage: November 23, 1689
8 years
daughter