Johanna Rosine Hermersdorfer, 1827

Name
Johanna Rosine Hermersdorfer
Given names
Johanna Rosine
Surname
Hermersdorfer
Also known as
Johanne
Married name
Johanna Rosine Fischer
Married name
Johanna Rosine Höppner
Birth about 1827 25 27

MarriageCarl Traugott HöppnerView this family

Marriage of parentsKarl Gottlieb HermersdorferJohanna Beata OehmeView this family
July 1827 (aged 0)
Birth of a sisterJohanne Christiane Hermersdorfer
about 1830 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a sisterMarie Wilhelmine Hermersdorfer
about 1835 (aged 8 years)

Birth of a brotherKarl Heinrich Hermersdorfer
about 1841 (aged 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 14, 1841 (aged 14 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a paternal grandmotherJohanna Rosina Thiele
January 17, 1841 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Karolina Hermersdorfer
July 29, 1842 (aged 15 years)
Birth of a brotherErnst Wilhelm Hermersdorfer
December 4, 1846 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a brotherTraugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
January 27, 1851 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonErnst Julius Höppner
June 13, 1853 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterJuliane Theresie Höppner
June 22, 1855 (aged 28 years)
MarriageCarl Gottlieb FischerView this family
January 20, 1856 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Hermann Fischer
March 19, 1857 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterHulda Helene Fischer
October 26, 1858 (aged 31 years)
Birth of a daughterMinna Maria Fischer
January 13, 1860 (aged 33 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
1860 (aged 33 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherJohann Gottfried Hermersdorfer
July 28, 1860 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a sonErnst Otto Fischer
November 30, 1862 (aged 35 years)
Death of a fatherKarl Gottlieb Hermersdorfer
August 16, 1863 (aged 36 years)
Death of a motherJohanna Beata Oehme
October 17, 1864 (aged 37 years)
Birth of a sonCarl Moritz Fischer
October 21, 1865 (aged 38 years)
Death of a brotherTraugott Hermann Hermersdorfer
May 7, 1878 (aged 51 years)
Note: Standesamt Frankenberg am 7. Mai 1878.
Death of a brotherKarl Heinrich Hermersdorfer
June 13, 1881 (aged 54 years)
Death of a brotherErnst Wilhelm Hermersdorfer
1919 (aged 92 years)

Death of a sisterJohanna Karolina Hermersdorfer
January 28, 1921 (aged 94 years)
Death

Last change October 15, 201706:28:01

Family with parents
father
18011863
Birth: August 29, 1801 30 29Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: August 16, 1863Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
mother
Marriage
Marriage: July 1827Kirchbach, Deutschland
6 months
herself
4 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
7 years
younger brother
18411881
Birth: about 1841 39 41Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: June 13, 1881Klotzsche, Deutschland
19 months
younger sister
18421921
Birth: July 29, 1842 40 42Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: January 28, 1921Langenau, Deutschland
4 years
younger brother
18461919
Birth: December 4, 1846 45 46Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: 1919
4 years
younger brother
18511878
Birth: January 27, 1851 49 51Kleinhartmannsdorf, Deutschland
Death: May 7, 1878Frankenberg, Deutschland
Family with Carl Traugott Höppner
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage:
son
2 years
daughter
18551863
Birth: June 22, 1855 28Langenau, Deutschland
Death: October 9, 1863
Family with Carl Gottlieb Fischer
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: January 20, 1856Langenau, Deutschland
14 months
son
20 months
daughter
18581885
Birth: October 26, 1858 31Langenau, Deutschland
Death: May 1, 1885
15 months
daughter
18601860
Birth: January 13, 1860 33Langenau, Deutschland
Death: September 26, 1860Langenau, Deutschland
3 years
son
18621890
Birth: November 30, 1862 35Langenau, Deutschland
Death: August 31, 1890
3 years
son
1865
Birth: October 21, 1865 38Langenau, Deutschland
Death: